3-mannas individuella tävling        
             
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3        
  Herrar          
1 Janne Nyman Pinpals 246      
2 Gösta Enqvist Elysen 246      
3 Anders Asplund Silver 228      
4 Daniel Nyman Skellefteå IF 221      
5 Philip Strandgren Bubbes foto 220      
6 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 215      
7 Kjell Brännholm Bubbes foto 211      
8 Thomas Ramsell Skellefteå IF 208      
9 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes foto 208      
10 Joakim Kratz 3 G 198      
11 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 197      
12 Lars Israelsson  Vi3 196      
13 Leif Lundmark  De Gamla 196      
14 Bert Jonsson Elysen 196      
15 Tommy Andersson Trustor 194      
16 Isac Brännström De talanglösa 190      
17 Jerry Öberg Team KaramEllen 187      
18 Hans Nyman  Skellefteå IF 185      
19 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 185      
20 Andreas Malmberg Mainiacs 183      
21 Erland Marklund Ersmarks möbler 182      
22 Hasse Karlsson Skega 182      
23 Ove Burman Nymek 180      
24 Anders Stenberg  Nymek 179      
25 Fredrik Rinsen Jumbo 178      
26 Anders wiklund Alimak 178      
27 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks möbler 178      
28 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 177      
29 Bert Lundberg Team KaramEllen 175      
30 Roger Hedlund Skega 173      
31 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 173      
32 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 172      
33 Mikael Andersson Nymek 171      
34 Pär Almqvist Skega 171      
35 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 170      
36 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 169      
37 Hans Lundberg Skega 168      
38 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 167      
39 Anders Isaksson Hannas pojkar 166      
40 Thomas Nyström  Friherrarna 165      
41 Nils Berglund Svänggänget 165      
42 Mats Brännström  Strike out 165      
43 Harry Normark Svänggänget 163      
44 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 162      
45 Thomas Eriksson Sten Tommyz 161      
46 Tomas Nyström De Gamla 158      
47 Mikael Lundström De Gamla 158      
48 Curt Forsberg Strike out 156      
49 Joakim Asplund Silver 154      
50 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 143      
51 Thomas Trautman 3G 139      
52 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 138      
             
  Damer          
1 Maja Öberg Team KaramEllen 212      
2 Erika Källströmer Team KaramEllen 202      
3 Märit Brockner Vi3 178      
4 Annica Sundberg PinPals 174      
5 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 170      
6 Carola Furberg Vi3 156      
7 Wilma Selin Juniorerna 152      
8 Anitha H Nyström  Friherrarna 148      
9 Sofia Nyström Juniorerna 135      
10 Kristin Jonsson Juniorerna 134      
11 Hanna Nyström Hannas pojkar 133      
12 Elvira Asplund De talanglösa 131      
13 Ehlin Marklund 3G        
             
  Kvartsfinal Herrar        
7 Janne Nyman Erland Marklund 185 - 150  
8 Gösta Enqvist Sten Sjöberg 152 - 148  
9 Anders Asplund Hans Nyman  147 - 175  
10 Daniel Nyman Jerry Öberg 171 - 165  
11 Philip Strandgren Isac Brännström 199 - 141  
12 Peter Olofsson Tommy Andersson 182 - 138  
13 Kjell Brännholm Bert Jonsson 163 - 117  
14 Thomas Ramsell Leif Lundmark  136 - 175  
15 Göran Lindqvist Lars Israelsson 185 - 160  
16 Joakim Kratz Tommy Ungh 174 - 109  
             
  Semifinal damer (8-10)        
8 Maja Öberg Wilma Selin 182   103  
9 Erika Källströmmer Ulrica Sundberg 198 - 164  
10 Märit Brockner Annica Sundberg 168 - 115  
             
  Semifinal herrar (12-16)        
12 Janne Nyman Joakim Kratz 171 - 167  
13 Gösta Enqvist Göran Lindqvist 139 - 187  
14 Hans Nyman Leif Lundmark 212 - 189  
15 Daniel Nyman Kjell Brännholm 184 - 179  
16 Philip Strandgren Peter Olofsson 177 - 187  
             
  Final damer (11-12)        
1 Maja Öberg   206      
2 Märit Brockner   151      
3 Erika Källströmmer   133      
             
  Final herrar (9-10)        
1 Peter Olofsson   221      
2 Janne Nyman   199      
3 Daniel Nyman   194      
4 Göran Lindqvist   129      
5 Hans Nyman   123      

Besök oss



Öppettider
 

Måndag     13.00 – 18.00
Tisdag       13:00-  20:00
Onsdag      13:00- 20:00
Torsdag     13:00 - 20:00
Fredag       13:00 - 22:00
Lördag       13:00 - 22:00
Söndag      13:00 - 18:00

  


Telefon 0910-710073
© 2022 Bowlingkompaniet
Information om cookies
::-: