3-mannas individuella tävling        
             
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3        
  Herrar          
1 Mikael Andersson Nymek 236      
2 Mikael Lundström De Gamla 234      
3 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 231      
4 Mats Brännström Strike Out 231      
5 Erik Forsberg Alimak 225      
6 Göran Strand Löftet 223      
7 Erland Marklund Ersmarks Möbler 223      
8 Tommy Andersson Jumbo 222      
9 Jimmy Ingesson Alimak 221      
10 Philip Strandgren Strandgrenarna 220      
11 Gösta Enqvist Elysen 215      
12 Janne Nyman PinPals 212      
13 Anders Wiklund Alimak 212      
14 Kjell Brännholm Bubbes foto 210      
15 Joakim Asplund Silver 209      
16 Ingvar Harnesk Strike Out 203      
17 Kennerth Ekersund Strike Out 202      
18 Hans Lundberg Skega 197      
19 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 193      
20 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 193      
21 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 190      
22 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 188      
23 Anders Stenberg Nymek 188      
24 Bert Jonsson Elysen 183      
25 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes foto 183      
26 Barry Jonsson Ersmarks möbler 182      
27 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 180      
28 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 179      
29 Ove Burman Nymek 179      
30 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 179      
31 Kim Löfstedt FK Bedposters 178      
32 Roger Hedlund Skega 178      
33 Bert Lundberg Team karamEllen 177      
34 Curt Forsberg Strike out 175      
35 Lars Israelsson Vi3 172      
36 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 170      
37 Hans Nyman Skellefteå IF 170      
38 Henrik Dahlin De Gamla 167      
39 Thomas Eriksson Sten Tommyz 163      
40 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks möbler 162      
41 Fredrik Rinsén Jumbo 159      
42 Arne Christoffersson Svänggänget 159      
43 Jerry Öberg Team karamEllen 158      
44 Hasse Karlsson Skega 158      
45 Johan Lundqvist Mainiacs 154      
46 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 134      
47 Hugo Sundberg Skellefteå IF 131      
48 Lasse Warg De Nya 119      
49 Sixten Burman Bubbes foto 102      
50 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 101      
             
  Damer          
1 Märit Brockner Vi3 171      
2 Ulrika Sundberg PinPals 167      
3 Åsa Strandgren Strandgrenarna 160      
4 Sofia Nyström De Nya 154      
5 Carola Furberg Vi3 148      
6 Ingabritt Wiklund PinPals 144      
             
  Kvartsfinal Herrar        
7 Mikael Andersson Tommy Ungh 191 - 160  
8 Mikael Lundström Kurt Furberg 168   199  
9 Hans Holmberg Hans Lundberg 170 - 201  
10 Mats Brännström Kennerth Ekersund 161 - 142  
11 Erik Forsberg Ingvar Harnesk 170 - 147  
12 Göran Strand Joakim Asplund 235 - 192  
13 Erland Marklund Kjell Brännholm 166 - 153  
14 Tommy Andersson Anders Wiklund 199 - 185  
15 Jimmy Ingesson Janne Nyman 160 - 253  
16 Philip Strandgren Gösta Enqvist 179 - 171  
             
  Semifinal damer (9-10)        
  Märit Brockner Sofia Nyström 133 - 133 2x - 1x
  Ulrika Sundberg Åsa Strandgren 199 - 126  
             
  Semifinal herrar (11-15)        
11 Mikael Andersson Philip Strandgren 203 - 173  
12 Kurt Furberg Janne Nyman 162 - 192  
13 Hans Lundberg Tommy Andersson 159 - 132  
14 Mats Brännström Erland Marklund 188 - 140  
15 Erik Forsberg Göran Strand 213 - 213 6x-5x
             
  Final damer bana 12        
1 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 147      
2 Sofia Nyström De nya 145      
             
  Final herrar (9-10)        
1 Hans Lundberg Skega 227      
2 Janne Nyman Pinpals 182      
3 Mikael Andersson Nymek 167      
4 Mats Brännström Strike out 157      
5 Erik Forsberg Alimak 150      

Besök oss


Telefon 0910-710073
Öppettider
Måndag 13:00-18:00
Tisdag   13:00-20:00
Onsdag 13:00-20:00
Torsdag 13:00-20:00
Fredag 13:00-21:00
Lördag 13:00-21:00
Söndag 13:00-18:00

 

© 2020 Bowlingkompaniet
Information om cookies