3-mannas individuella tävling  
       
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3  
  Herrar    
1 Mats Brännström Strike out 250
2 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 233
3 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BF 226
4 Janne Nyman Pinpals 220
5 Kennerth Ekersund Strike out 218
6 Tommy Andersson SIF 217
7 Sten Sjöberg StenTommyz 217
8 Anders Isaksson Hannas pojkar 214
9 Hasse Karlsson Skega 204
10 Joakim Asplund Silver 202
11 Jerry Öberg KaramEllen 202
12 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 202
13 Bert Lundberg KaramEllen 199
14 Anders Stenberg NYMEK 197
15 Lars Israelsson Vi3 194
16 Per Jonsson Larvkaktus 193
17 Pär Almqvist KaramEllen 192
18 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks möbler 191
19 Curt Forsberg Strike out 185
20 Anders Asplund Silver 184
21 Sixten Burman Bubbes foto 184
22 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 183
23 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 181
24 Tommy Ungh StenTommyz 180
25 Hans Lundberg Skega 179
26 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 179
27 Kjell Brännholm SIF 178
28 Marcus Stenberg Långvikens BF 177
29 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 176
30 Arne Christoffersson Svängänget 175
31 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 173
32 Anders Kvarnlöv 50+ 172
33 Håkan Brockner SIF 171
34 Micke Andersson NYMEK 171
35 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 171
36 Kevin Ungh StenTommyz 170
37 Bo Nordström 50+ 169
38 Roger Hedlund Skega 168
39 Mikael Forsberg Larvkaktus 166
40 Nils Berglund Svängänget 162
41 Fredrik Rinzen Jumbo 162
42 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes foto 160
43 Felix Hammar Mainiacs 160
44 Lorentz Persson Strike out 156
45 Pär Norsten Larvkaktus 151
46 Jonny Larsson Larvkaktus 150
47 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 147
48 Tommy Granstedt StenTommyz 147
49 Owe Burman NYMEK 145
50 Greger Lundmark Svängänget 130
51 Ulf  Karlsson Trustor 118
52 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 114
53 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen 108
       
  Damer    
1 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 178
2 Märit Brockner Vi3 166
3 Erika Källströmer Subban 163
4 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 160
5 Ingabritt Wiklund Pinpals 155
6 Carola Furberg Vi3 149
       
  Kvartsfinal Herrar  
7 Mats Brännström Anders Asplund 192
8 Anders Burman Curt Forsberg 197
9 Thomas Stenberg Pär Hedberg 172
10 Janne Nyman Pär Almqvist 193
11 Kennerth Ekersund Per Jonsson 167
12 Tommy Andersson Lars Israelsson 200
13 Sten Sjöberg Anders Stenberg 150
14 Anders Isaksson Bert Lundberg 139
15 Hasse Karlsson Kurt Furberg 136
16 Joakim Asplund Jerry Öberg 146
       
  Semifinal damer    
13 Emma Stenberg Ulrica Sundberg 134
14 Märit Brockner Erika Källströmer 139
       
  Semifinal herrar    
7 Anders Asplund Joakim Asplund 183
8 Anders Burman Kurt Furberg 172
9 Pär Hedberg Bert Lundberg 203
10 janne Nyman Anders Stenberg 155
11 Per Jonsson lars Israelsson 185
       
  Final damer (9-10)  
1 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 186
2 Erika Källströmer Subban 158
       
  Final herrar (13-14)  
1 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks möbler 234
2 Anders Stenberg Nymek 227
3 Per Jonsson LarvKaktus 193
4 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 172
5 Anders Asplund Silver 164

Besök oss

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB
Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.

Kontakt

 Telefon 0910 - 71 00 73. 
 E-post info@bowlingkompaniet.com

Öppettider

Mån-sön 15.00 - 21:00
Onsdagar stängt

Dela vår sida


© 2018 Bowlingkompaniet
Information om cookies