text
  3-mannas individuella tävling        
             
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3        
  Herrar          
1 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks möbler 287      
2 Mikael Öberg Team KaramEllen 244      
3 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 224      
4 Anders Asplund Silver 218      
5 Magnus Lindström Långvikens BF 213      
6 Jerry Öberg Team KaramEllen 208      
7 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 204      
8 Håkan Brockner Hannas pojkar 202      
9 Mats Hallefors Löftet 201      
10 Jonny Larsson Larvkaktus 199      
11 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes foto 199      
12 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 199      
13 Mikael Forsberg Larvkaktus 196      
14 Marcus Stenberg Inte Riktigt klot 194      
15 Curt Forsberg Strike out 194      
16 Anders Kvarnlöv 50+ 192      
17 Lars Israelsson Vi3 191      
18 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BF 191      
19 Jonathan Ögren Skellefteå IF 190   188  
20 Micke Andersson NYMEK 190   185  
21 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 190   184  
22 Janne Nyman Pinpals 189      
23 Roger Hedlund Skega 187      
24 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 187      
25 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 185      
26 Sixten Burman Bubbes foto 179      
27 Hans Lundberg Skega 178      
28 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 177      
29 Anders Stenberg NYMEK 177      
30 Stefan Sandberg Mainiacs 173      
31 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 172      
32 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 172      
33 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 169      
34 Owe Burman NYMEK 168      
35 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 166      
36 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 165      
37 Mats Brännström Strike out 163      
38 Pär Norsten Larvkaktus 159      
39 Lorentz Persson Strike out 159      
40 Anders Isaksson Hannas pojkar 156      
41 Joakim Kratz Bubbes foto 156      
42 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 155      
43 Ulf  Karlsson Trustor 154      
44 Tobias Lundqvist Lunkans 152      
45 Kim Löfstedt FK Bedposters 152      
46 Hans Lundqvist Lunkans 149      
47 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 148      
48 Joakim Asplund Silver 145      
49 Ronny Andersson Larvkaktus 130      
50 Simon Marklund Mainiacs 127      
51 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen 102      
             
  Damer          
1 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 196      
2 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 188      
3 Ingabritt Wiklund Pinpals 165      
4 Carola Furberg Vi3 161      
5 Märit Brockner Vi3 156      
             
  Kvartsfinal Herrar        
7 Pär Hedberg Micke Andersson 166 - 158  
8 Mikael Öberg Jonathan Ögren 197 - 200  
9 Tommy Andersson Thomas Stenberg 144 - 214  
10 Anders Asplund Lars Israelsson 138 - 142  
11 Magnus Lindström Anders Kvarnlöv 192 - 149  
12 Jerry Öberg Curt Forsberg 164 - 176  
13 Kurt Furberg Marcus Stenberg 180 - 184  
14 Håkan Brockner Mikael Forsberg 158 - 203  
15 Mats Hallefors Christer Löfstedt 168 - 169  
16 Jonny Larsson Göran Lindqvist 157 - 222  
             
  Semifinal herrar          
12 Pär Hedberg Jonathan Ögren 180 - 189  
13 Thomas Stenberg Lars Israelsson 224 - 201  
14 Magnus Lindström Curt Forsberg 234 - 142  
15 Marcus Stenberg Mikael Forsberg 160 - 255  
16 Christer Löfstedt Göran Lindqvist 189 - 166  
             
  Final damer (13-14)        
1 Ingabritt Wiklund   173      
2 Ulrica Sundberg   162      
3 Emma Stenberg   154      
             
  Final herrar (9-10)        
1 Mikael Forsberg   198      
2 Thomas Stenberg   194      
3 Christer Löfstedt   183      
4 Magnus Lindström   165      
5 Jonathan Ögren   151      

Besök oss

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB
Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.

Kontakt

 Telefon 0910 - 71 00 73. 
 E-post info@bowlingkompaniet.com

Öppettider

Mån-Lör 12.00 - 22:00
Sön 12.00 - 20:00

Dela vår sida


© 2017 Bowlingkompaniet
Information om cookies