3-mannas individuella tävling      
           
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3      
  Herrar        
1 Elle Marklund Ersmarks möbler 256    
2 Peter Wärlinge Skellefteå IF 235    
3 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 223    
4 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 214    
5 Bert Lundberg Playboys 212    
6 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 211    
7 Anders Asplund Silver 210    
8 Mats Hallefors Löftet 209    
9 Ove Burman NYMEK 205    
10 Marcus Stenberg Långviken 204    
11 Lars Israelsson Playboys 203    
12 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks möbler 203    
13 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 201    
14 Isak Frank L2P 195    
15 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 194    
16 Hasse Karlsson Inte riktigt klot 194    
17 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 193    
18 Jonatan Ögren L2P 193    
19 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 192    
20 Göran Lindqvist Bubbes foto 191    
21 Anders Burman Bubbes foto 190    
22 Thomas Stenberg Långviken 188    
23 Magnus Marklund Inte riktigt kloit 188    
24 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 187    
25 Roger Hedlund Skega 183    
26 Thomas Nyström Friherrarna 179    
27 Håkan Kemi Löftet 177    
28 Lorentz Persson Strike out 177    
29 Mats Brännström Strike out 175    
30 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 174    
31 Bo Nordström 50+ 172    
32 Mikael Fjällström Fiskarna 171    
33 Nils Berglund Svänggänget 168    
34 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 166    
35 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 165    
36 Arne Christoffersson Svänggänget 162    
37 Curt Forsberg Strike out 162    
38 Kim Öström Fiskarna 161    
39 Bert Jonsson Elysen 160    
40 Mats Johansson Friherrarna 159    
41 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 157    
42 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 154    
43 Janne Wikström Fiskarna 154    
44 Sixten Burman Guld 146    
45 Peter Marklund Team Loffen 144    
46 Fredrik Rinzen Jumbo 128    
47 Simon Marklund Mainiacs 121    
48 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 116    
49 Pär Ström PinPals 102    
50 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen 61    
           
  Damer        
1 Emma Stenberg   202    
2 Erika Källströmer   189    
3 Ulrica Sundberg   182    
4 Märit Brockner   179 4x  
5 Anna Lidman   179 2x  
6 Ulla Wiklund   172    
7 Ingabritt Wiklund   172    
8 Carola Furberg   164    
9 Annica Sundberg   148    
10 Alva Holmqvist   144    
           
  Kvartsfinal Herrar      
7 Elle Marklund Göran Lindqvist 162 - 190
8 Peter Wärlinge Leif Andersson 193 - 149
9 Hans Holmberg Jonatan Ögren 159 - 150
10 Peter Olofsson Tommy Andersson 146 - 183
11 Bert Lundberg Hasse Karlsson 201 - 169
12 Kurt Furberg Ulf Karlsson 174 - 122
13 Anders Asplund Isak Frank 161 - 203
14 Mats Hallefors Christer Löfstedt 171 - 186
15 Ove Burman Pär Hedberg 147 - 144
16 Marcus Stenberg Lars Israelsson 183 - 162
           
  Semi damer        
7 Emma Stenberg Märit Brockner 180 - 136
8 Erika Källströmer Ulrica Sundberg 153 - 149
           
           
  Semifinal herrar        
12 Göran Lindqvist Peter Wärlinge 224 - 211
13 Hans Holmberg Tommy Andersson 155 - 198
14 Bert Lundberg Kurt Furberg 203 - 202
15 Isak Frank Christer Löfstedt 195 - 207
16 Ove Burman Marcus Stenberg 152 - 171
           
           
  Final damer        
1 Emma Stenberg   185    
2 Erika Källströmer   148    
           
           
  Final herrar        
1 Tommy Andersson   177 5x   
2 Göran Lindqvist   177 4x  
3 Bert Lundberg   176    
4 Marcus Stenberg   175    
5 Christer Löfstedt   136    

Besök oss

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB
Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.

Kontakt

 Telefon 0910 - 71 00 73. 
 E-post info@bowlingkompaniet.com

Öppettider

Mån-Lör 12.00 - 22:00
Sön 12.00 - 20:00

Dela vår sida


© 2017 Bowlingkompaniet
Information om cookies