3-mannas individuella tävling      
           
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3      
  Herrar        
1 Mikael Forsberg Benzon 287    
2 Magnus Lindström Långvikens BF 256    
3 Lennart Enmark Skega 225    
4 Janne Nyman Pinpals 223    
5 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 222    
6 Niklas Hansson Team Lia 215    
7 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 213    
8 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 209    
9 Göran Lindqvist Skellefteå IF 205    
10 Marcus Stenberg Långvikens BF 202    
11 Anders Asplund Hannaspojkar 201    
12 Bosse Holmberg VI3 199    
13 Magnus Marklund Inte riktigt klot 197    
14 Mattias Berg Ellysen 196    
15 Anders Isaksson Hannaspojkar 193    
16 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 193    
17 Erland Marklund Ersmarks möbler 190    
18 Mats Brännström Strike out 190    
19 Isak Frank L2P 189    
20 Lars Israelsson playboys 188 4x 187
21 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 188 4x 160
22 Bert Lundberg playboys 183    
23 Tommy Andersson Reserverna 181    
24 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 178    
25 Janne Brännström Skellefteå IF 178    
26 Hans Lundqvist Lunkans 172    
27 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BF 172    
28 Thomas Nyström Friherrarna 170    
29 Håkan Kemi Löftet 169    
30 Hasse Karlsson Reserverna 168    
31 Kjell Brännholm Evry 167    
32 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 167    
33 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 167    
34 Lorentz Persson Strike out 164    
35 Joakim Kratz L2P 163    
36 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 162    
37 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 162    
38 Anders Burman Guld 161    
39 Mikael Noren Trustor 159    
40 Pär Almqvist Team Lia 158    
41 Curt Forsberg Strike out 157    
42 Bert Jonsson Ellysen 153    
43 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 152    
44 Sixten Burman Guld 148    
45 Bo Nordström 50+ 146    
46 Mikael Leth Inte riktigt klot 146    
47 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 141    
48 Tobias Lundqvist Lunkans 137    
49 Fredrik Rinsen Jumbo 133    
50 Johan Johansson FK Bedposters 131    
51 Kim Lundqvist Lunkans 131    
52 Lars-Göran Fransson Grubban 123    
53          
           
  Damer        
1 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 211    
2 Ingabritt Wiklund Pinpals 189    
3 Ellen Ekholm Team KaramEllen 182    
4 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 180    
5 Samantha Edström Inte riktigt klot 175    
6 Ulla Wiklund Vi3 167    
7 Märit Brockner Vi3 164   3x
8 Carola Furberg Vi3 161    
9 Hanna Nyström Hannas pojkar 149    
10 Annica Sundberg Pinpals 146    
           
  Kvartsfinal Herrar      
7 Mikael Forsberg Lars Israelsson 206 - 171
8 Magnus Lindström Isak Frank 179 - 224
9 Lennart Enmark Mats Brännström 203 - 215
10 Janne Nyman Erland Marklund 167 - 221
11 Palmer Hedlund Peter Olofsson 155 - 141
12 Niklas Hansson Anders Isaksson 191 - 126
13 Christer Löfstedt Mattias Berg 202 - 144
14 Tommy Granstedt Magnus Marklund 133 - 159
15 Göran Lindqvist Bosse Holmberg 165 - 151
16 Marcus Stenberg Anders Asplund 168 - 162
           
  Semi damer        
7 Ulrica Sundberg Emma Stenberg 157 - 127
8 Ingabritt Wiklund Ellen Ekholm 164 - 160
           
           
  Semifinal herrar        
10 Mikael Forsberg Hans Holmberg 159 - 202
11 Mats Brännström Palmer Hedlund 208 - 154
12 Niklas Hansson Christer Lövstedt 224 - 188
13 Magnus Marklund Göran Lindqvist 174 - 146
14 Marcus Stenberg Erland Marklund 165 - 212
           
           
  Final damer        
1 Ulrica Sundberg   169    
2 Ingabritt Wiklund   122    
           
           
  Final herrar        
1 Erland Marklund   195    
2 Mats Brännström   191    
3 Magnus Marklund   188    
4 Hans Holmberg   171    
5 Niklas Hansson   169