3-mannas individuella tävling      
           
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3      
  Herrar        
1 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 231    
2 Tommy Andersson Reserverna 231    
3 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 223    
4 Magnus Lindström Daledot 223    
5 Mats Hallefors Daledot 223    
6 Roger Hedlund Skega 217    
7 Peter Wärlinge SIF 216    
8 Tomas Fahlgren Löftet 215    
9 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 214    
10 Gösta Persson Evry 213    
11 Lennart Enmark Skega 213    
12 Anders Asplund Silver 212    
13 Joakim Kratz L2P 210    
14 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 204    
15 Isak Frank L2P 203    
16 Henrik Dahlin Daledot 202    
17 Lars Israelsson Playboys 199    
18 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 196    
19 Kjell Brännholm Evry 192    
20 Per Jonsson Benzon 192    
21 Håkan Kemi Löftet 189    
22 Leif Jonsson 50+ 189    
23 Roger Stenberg Löftet 188    
24 Thomas Nyström Friherrarna 188    
25 Thomas Stenberg Långviken 186    
26 Anders Stenberg Nymek 183    
27 Rune Brännström Trustor 181    
28 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 181    
29 Janne Nyman Pinpals 180    
30 Bert Lundberg Playboys 178    
31 Carl Lindgren Löftet 177    
32 Mikael Noren Inte riktigt klot 177    
33 Tommy Ungh Sten Tommyz 175    
34 Magnus Marklund Inte riktigt klot 173    
35 Jonathan Ögren L2P 172    
36 Leif Andersson TeamLoffen 169    
37 Bo Nordström 50+ 167    
38 Jonas Nilsson Daledot 166    
39 Bengt Magnusson Silver 162    
40 Christer Öberg Friherrarna 160    
41 Leif Öberg Friherrarna 160    
42 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 157    
43 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 156    
44 Mats Brännström Strike out 156    
45 Fredrik Rinsen Jumbo 154    
46 Marcus Stenberg Långviken 143    
47 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 141    
48 Anders Isaksson Hannas Pojkar 141    
49 Ola Lindström Silver 136    
50 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 129    
51 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 128    
52 Pär Ström Pinpals 92    
           
  Damer        
1 Sara Almqvist Lia 199    
2 Erika Källströmer Lia 193    
3 Ellen Ekholm KaramEllen 181    
4 Ingabritt Viklund PinPals 169    
5 Märit Brockner Vi3 168    
6 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 162    
7 Carola Fuhrberg Vi3 156    
8 Emma Stenberg Långviken 153    
           
  Kvartsfinal Herrar      
  Hans Holmberg Håkan Kemi 126   201
  Tommy Andersson Per Jonsson 173   200
  Kurt Furberg Kjell Brännholm 132   146
  Magnus Lindström Sixten Burman 175   131
  Mats Hallefors Lars Israelsson 266   170
  Roger Hedlund Henrik Dahlin 181   181
  Peter Wärlinge Isak Frank 184   174
  Tomas Fahlgren Christer Löfstedt 226   130
  Peter Olofsson Joakim Kratz 144   158
  Lennart Enmark Anders Asplund 190   224
           
  Semi damer        
  Sara Almqvist Ulrica Sundberg 160   134
  Erika Källströmer Märit Brockner 165   142
  Ellen Ekholm Ingabritt Viklund 160   143
           
  Semifinal herrar        
  Håkan Kemi Per Jonsson 148   150
  Kjell Brännholm Magnus Lindström 155   220
  Mats Hallefors Roger Hedlund 167   144
  Peter Wärlinge Tomas Fahlgren 236   204
  Joakim Kratz Anders Asplund 158   217
           
           
  Final damer        
1 Erika Källströmer 237      
2 Ellen Ekholm 226      
3 Sara Almqvist 216      
           
  Final herrar        
1 Peter Wärlinge 182      
2 Magnus Lindström 174      
3 Mats Hallefors 161      
4 Anders Asplund 154      
5 Per Jonsson 151      

Besök oss

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB
Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.

Kontakt

 Telefon 0910 - 71 00 73. 
 E-post info@bowlingkompaniet.com

Öppettider

Mån-Lör 12.00 - 22:00
Sön 12.00 - 20:00

Dela vår sida


© 2017 Bowlingkompaniet
Information om cookies