Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3      
  Herrar        
1 Janne Nyman PinPals 233    
2 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 223    
3 Elle Marklund Ersmarks möbler 221    
4 Micke Andersson Nymek 220    
5 Palmer Hedlund Sten Tommyz 212    
6 Anders Asplund Silver 210    
7 Leif Andersson Team Loffen/SIF 204    
8 Mats Hallefors Löftet 202    
9 Isak Frank Bubbes foto 200    
10 Mats Brännström Strike out 200    
11 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 199    
12 Pär Hedberg Ersmarks möbler 199    
13 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 198    
14 Jonathan Ögren Skellefteå IF 198    
15 Marcus Stenberg Inte riktigt klot 197    
16 Hans Lundberg Skega 195    
17 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 192    
18 Magnus Lindström Långvikens BK 192    
19 Roger Hedlund Skega 192    
20 Bert Lundberg Playboys 190    
21 Lars Israelsson Playboys 189    
22 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 186    
23 Joakim Kratz Bubbes foto 183    
24 Göte Lundgren Skega 182    
25 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BK 181    
26 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 179    
27 Hans Holmberg FK Bedposters 179    
28 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 178    
29 Ulf Lindström Grubban 175    
30 Hassse Karlsson Skega 173    
31 Håkan Brockner Hannas pojkar 171    
32 Göran Lindqvist Playboys 169    
33 Nils Berglund Svänggänget 167    
34 Curt Forsberg Strike out 166    
35 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 161    
36 Sixten Burman Bubbes foto 161    
37 Arne Christoffersson Svänggänget 160    
38 Pär Almqvist Team KaramEllen 159    
39 Bo Nordström 50+ 155    
40 Tobias Lundqvist Lunkans 153    
41 L-G Fransson Grubban 152    
42 Lorentz Persson Strike out 148    
43 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 147    
44 Joakim Asplund Silver 146    
45 Anders Stenberg Nymek 143    
46 Fredrik Rinzen Jumbo 141    
47 Hans Lundqvist Lunkans 141    
48 Anders Isaksson Hannas pojkar 135    
49 Rickard Åkerström Lunkans 133    
50 Pelle Ström PinPals 126    
51 Hugo Sundberg Team Loffen/SIF 93    
           
  Damer        
1 Erika Källströmer Team KaramEllen 223    
2 Ulrica Sundberg PinPals 205    
3 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BK 191    
4 Märit Brockner Vi3 177    
5 Inga Britt Wiklund PinPals 177    
6 Carola Furberg Vi3 142    
           
  Kvartsfinal Herrar      
7 Janne Nyman Bert Lundberg 206 - 176
8 Kurt Furberg Roger Hedlund 177 - 188
9 Elle Marklund Magnus Lindström 179 - 201
10 Micke Andersson Tommy Andersson 152 - 181
11 Palmer Hedlund Hans Lundberg 178 - 192
12 Anders Asplund Marcus Stenberg 156 - 168
13 Leif Andersson Jonathan Ögren 169 - 148
14 Mats Hallefors Christer Löfstedt 154 - 155
15 Isak Frank Pär Hedberg 223 - 167
16 Mats Brännström Gunnar Holmqvist 158 - 170
           
           
  Semifinal herrar        
12 Janne Nyman Roger Hedlund 179 - 191
13 Magnus Lindström Tommy Andersson 181 - 202
14 Hans Lundberg Marcus Stenberg 146 - 149
15 Leif Andersson Christer Löfstedt 159 - 168
16 Isak Frank Gunnar Holmqvist 254 - 129
           
           
  Final damer        
1 Erika Källströmer Team KaramEllen 181    
2 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 134    
3 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 126    
           
  Final herrar        
1 Isak Frank Team Bubbes 220    
2 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 196    
3 Christer Löfstedt FK Bedposters 194    
4 Roger Hedlund Skega 180    
5 Marcus Stenberg Inte riktigt klot 148    

Besök oss

Bowlingkompaniet i Skellefteå AB
Gymnasievägen 14, 
931 57 SKELLEFTEÅ.

Kontakt

 Telefon 0910 - 71 00 73. 
 E-post info@bowlingkompaniet.com

Öppettider

Mån-Lör 12.00 - 22:00
Sön 12.00 - 20:00

Dela vår sida


© 2017 Bowlingkompaniet
Information om cookies