3-mannas individuella tävling      
           
  Kvalspel  bästa  serie av 3      
  Herrar        
1 Joakim Kratz L2P 259    
2 Hans Karlsson Inte Riktigt Klot 242    
3 Jonathan Ögren L2P 238    
4 Mikael Leth Inte Riktigt Klot 235    
5 Thomas Stenberg Långvikens BF 221    
6 Magnus Marklund Inte Riktigt Klot 220    
7 Håkan Kemi Löftet 215    
8 Lars Israelsson Playboy 212    
9 Hans Holmberg Sten Tommyz 207    
10 Anders Asplund Silver 199    
11 Peter Olofsson Jumbo 198    
12 Hans Lundberg Skega 196    
13 Jerry Öberg Team KaramEllen 195    
14 Lorentz Persson Strike out 195    
15 Sten Sjöberg Sten Tommyz 194    
16 Anders Burman Bubbes Foto 193    
17 Leif Andersson Team Loffen 193    
18 Marcus Stenberg Långvikens BF 193    
19 Kurt Furberg Jumbo 190    
20 Roger Hedlund Skega 190 6x  
21 Tommy Andersson Skellefteå IF 190 4x  
22 Tomas Lundin Skellefteå IF 189    
23 Bert Lundberg Playboy 185    
24 Ulf Karlsson Trustor 184    
25 Anders Stenberg Nymek 183    
26 Göran Lindqvist Playboy 182    
27 Tommy Ungh  Sten Tommyz 182    
28 Ola Lindström Silver 181    
29 Mikke Noren  Trustor 179    
30 Tommy Granstedt Sten Tommyz 175    
31 Christer Löfstedt Bedposters 173    
32 Mikael Andersson Nymek 172    
33 Fredrik Rinsen Jumbo 171    
34 Håkan Brockner Hannas pojkar 169    
35 Sixten Burman Bubbes Foto 169    
36 Hans Öhlund Friherrarna 168    
37 Robert Larssson Guld 168    
38 Mats Brännström Strike out 167    
39 Janne Nyman  Pinpals 163    
40 MagnusLindström Långvikens BF 162    
41 Owe Burman Nymek 162    
42 Anders Isaksson Hannas pojkar 161    
43 Ingvar Harnesk Strike out 159    
44 Bo Nordström 50+ 158    
45 Thomas Trautman Bubbes foto 148    
46 Curt Forsberg Strike out 144    
47 Stig Lundqvist 50+ 141    
48 Gunnar Holmqvist 50+ 140    
49 Roger Marklund Mainiacs 133    
           
  Damer        
1 Ellen Ekholm Team KaramEllen 221    
2 Emma Stenberg Långvikens BF 212    
3 Hanna Nyström Hannas pojkar 199    
4 Märit Brockner Vi3 177    
5 Erika Källströmer Grubban 169 4x  
6 Ingabritt Wiklund Pinpals 169 2x  
7 Ulrica Sundberg Pinpals 166    
8 Annica Sundberg Pinpals 163    
9 Carola Furberg Vi3 153    
10 Ulla Wiklund Vi3 152    
           
  Kvartsfinal Herrar      
7 Joakim Kratz Roger Hedlund 212 - 192
8 Hans Karlsson Kurt Furberg 168 - 148
9 Jonathan Ögren Marcus Stenberg 199 - 190
10 Mikael Leth Leif Andersson 154 - 147
11 Thomas Stenberg Anders Burman 207 - 207
12 Magnus Marklund Sten Sjöberg 180 - 172
13 Håkan Kemi Lorentz Persson 173 - 151
14 Lars Israelsson Jerry Öberg 175 - 200
15 Hans Holmberg Hans Lundberg 160 - 193
16 Anders Asplund Peter Olofsson 205 - 150
           
  Semi damer        
9 Ellen Ekholm Märit Brockner 124 - 126
10 Emma Stenberg Hanna Nyström 164 -  
           
           
  Semifinal herrar        
12 Joakim Kratz Hans Karlsson 245 - 168
13 Jonathan Ögren Mikael Leth 190 - 240
14 Tomas Stenberg Magnus Marklund 256 - 200
15 Håkan Kemi Jerry Öberg 168 - 186
16 Hans Lundberg Anders Asplund 168 - 161
           
           
  Final damer        
1 Emma Stenberg   129    
2 Märit Brockner   126    
           
           
  Final herrar        
1 Tomas Stenberg   208    
2 Hans Lundberg   180    
3 Jerry Öberg   173    
4 Joakim Kratz   163    
5 Mikael Leth   156