6 serier kval    
1 Christer Englund, Bodens BS    1382
2 Kenth Holmgren, Guldkustens AIF    1515
3 Michael Hultman, Domsjö IF BK  7 1426
4 Örjan Högström, Team Thorengruppen (n)    1356
5 Kai Kuula, BK Prana  9 1400
6 Marcus Billskär, Hammarby IF BF  7 1367
7 Daniel Unander, Bodens BS    1425
8 Johan Eriksson, Umeå IK BF  11 1380
9 Stefan Rynell, Vilhelmina IK  7 1353
10 Daniel Fransson, Team Pergamon BC  1 1458
11 Kenneth Vikman, BK Loet  12 1400
12 Håkan Persson, Vilhelmina IK  9 1383
13 Erik Eliasson, Umeå IK BF  6 1446
14 Stefan Yngström, Team Enköping BK  6 1438
15 Roger Olofsson, Team Thorengruppen (n)  9 1352
16 Urban Norman, BK Laxen  10 1445
17 Mattias Ladås, BK Prana  2 1383
18 Victor Hultman, BK Loet  11 1273
19 Fredrik Lindström, Guldkustens AIF  25 1293
20 Bo Riström, BF Krypton  8 1396
21 Tommy Petersén, BK Ripan  12 1351
22 Max Zackrisson, BK Ripan    1347
23 Jesper Hansson, Umeå IK BF  25 1346
24 Jörgen Kågström, BK Prana  11 1333
25 Therese Sahlin, Umeå IK BF  23 1333
26 Yngve Almström, Guldkustens AIF  18 1332
27 Bo-Erik Nilsson, Bodens BS  5 1330
28 Erik Rönnbäck, Bodens BS  9 1321
29 Andreas Bergman, Bodens BS  4 1317 6 
30 Martin Nilsson, Skellefteå IF  9 1314 6 
31 Johan Sjöstedt, Umeå IK BF  13 1313 6 
32 Mikael Öberg, BK Prana  7 1312 6 
33 Anders Nylén, Skellefteå IF  25 1311 6 
34 Mikael Forsberg, BK Prana  9 1309 6 
35 Johan Wetterflod, Vilhelmina IK  5 1308 6 
36 Kjell Brännholm, Skellefteå IF  25 1308 6 
37 Ingmar Renström, BK Prana  21 1307 6 
38 Peter Nordström, BK 65  13 1305 6 
39 Mikael Karlsson, Piteå BK  4 1304 6 
40 Börje Jansson, Jonsta BK  22 1292 6 
41 Sven-Olof Höglund, Junsele BK  16 1290 6 
42 Peter Wärlinge, Skellefteå IF  15 1289 6 
43 Jonny Fjellman, Skellefteå IF  19 1287 6 
44 Lars Karlsson, BK 65  2 1286 6 
45 Johan Lahti, Umeå IK BF  5 1284 6 
46 Jonas Sahlin, BK Enjoy  25 1284 6 
47 Göran Hofverberg, Skellefteå IF  19 1274 6 
48 Jan Stenlund, Guldkustens AIF  23 1274 6 
49 Jörgen Johansson, Skellefteå IF  20 1272 6 
50 Mikael Boström, BK Prana  23 1270 6 
51 Jan Bengtsson, Piteå BK  3 1269 6 
52 Olov Burström, Skellefteå IF  23 1268 6 
53 Kjell Nyberg, BK Ripan  2 1266 6 
54 Johnny Johansson, Piteå BK  2 1265 6 
55 Göran Lindkvist, Skellefteå IF  25 1264 6 
56 Mattias Lundmark, BK Prana  18 1262 6 
57 Christer Boström, BK Nolia  6 1261 6 
58 Thomas Eriksson, Skellefteå BK (h)  20 1260 6 
59 Mattias Jonsson, Jonsta BK  8 1257 6 
60 Ulf Bäckström, Skellefteå IF  4 1257 6 
61 Göran Lengqvist, Vilhelmina IK  19 1256 6 
62 Jan Burman, BK Prana  6 1254 6 
63 Magnus Holmberg, BK Prana    1250 6 
64 Vania Panes Lundmark, Sundbybergs IK  25 1249 6 
65 Gunnar Johansson, Guldkustens AIF  8 1246 6 
66 Anton Kurkkio Fors, Zorrow Club  12 1243 6 
67 Peder Jacobsson, Vilhelmina IK    1238 6 
68 Erik Andersson, BK 65  17 1236 6 
69 Stefan Linder, Vilhelmina IK  25 1232 6 
70 Leif Lundmark, Skellefteå IF  24 1225 6 
71 Simon Jedborn, BK Prana  10 1223 6 
72 Arne Boström, BK Prana  12 1220 6 
73 Michael Moberg, BK 65  12 1210 6 
74 Leif Sandberg, Piteå BK  4 1209 6 
75 Mari Utter, BK 65  21 1201 6 
76 Jens Hellgren, Skellefteå IF  13 1199 6 
77 Jörgen Hedström, Skellefteå IF  20 1196 6 
78 Jörgen Danielsson, Jonsta BK  4 1190 6 
79 Maria Zetterström, Umeå IK BF  25 1187 6 
80 Roger Stenberg, Skellefteå IF  18 1186 6 
81 Jan Snell, Kiruna AIF Bowling  25 1183 6 
82 Peter Forsgren, BK Prana  18 1181 6 
83 Richard Jonsson, BK Prana  14 1181 6 
84 Benny Jonssson, Skellefteå IF  14 1176 6 
85 Mikael Pallin, Jonsta BK  16 1174 6 
86 Petter Landström, BK Loet  19 1172 6 
87 Jan Lektorp, BK 65  7 1170 6 
88 Mikael Edlund, Skellefteå BK (h)  17 1170 6 
89 Torbjörn Westerlund, Jonsta BK  14 1170 6 
90 Anders Nilsson, BK 65  10 1169 6 
91 Rebecka Dreyer, BK 65  25 1168 6 
92 Jan-Erik Jacobsson, BK 65  14 1157 6 
93 Mattias Fagerqvist, Umeå IK BF  3 1153 6 
94 Marcus Fjällman, Skellefteå IF  23 1151 6 
95 Jesper Pedersen, BK 65  2 1149 6 
96 Jörgen Iversen, Piteå BK  7 1138 6 
97 Johan Edlund Olofsson, Umeå IK BF  15 1134 6 
98 Jonny Snell, Kiruna AIF Bowling  17 1132 6 
99 Mikael Marklund, BK Prana  24 1132 6 
100 Lennart Larsson, Team Berget BK  14 1120 6 
101 Eivor Åman, IFK Umeå  25 1114 6 
102 Lars Sandberg, Pite BF  16 1107 6 
103 Håkan Brockner, Skellefteå IF  25 1094 6 
104 Kjell Landström, BK Loet  9 1094 6 
105 Carl Wikhede, Piteå BK  3 1087 6 
106 Emil Landin, Umeå IK BF  18 1083 6 
107 Hans Björkman, Pite BF  21 1054 6 
108 Anders Wiklund, BK Prana    1051 6 
109 Olof Lundgren, Guldkustens AIF  4 1047 6 
110 Leif Andersson, Skellefteå IF  25 1038 6 
111 Peter Forss, BK 65  5 1013 6